Original: $385.00
-70%$385.00
$115.50The Story
A Tuckernuck favorite for all things monogram and home-related, we love this brand for its variety of quality and classic products.
The Indigo Fouta Kitchen Towel is versatile, stylish, and Turkish inspired. Perfect for kitchen, bath, and dining, this towel is super absorbent, quick drying, and extra soft. Your home won't be complete without it, or give it as a hostess gift!
- Sold individually
- Multi-use towel
- Fringe
- Material: 100% Cotton
- Care: Machine wash cold separately, tumble dry low

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.
Description
- Sold individually
- Multi-use towel
- Fringe
- Material: 100% Cotton
- Care: Machine wash cold separately, tumble dry low